ಬೆಳಗಾವಿ ಲೋಕಸಭಾ ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರದ – ಅಭ್ಯರ್ಥಿಗಳ ಚುನಾವಣಾ ವೆಚ್ಚದ ವಿವರ

SL

NO

Name of Candidate

Expenditure Statement

11-04-2019 to 12-04-2019

Date submitted

15-04-2019 to 16-04-2019

01 ಆನಂದ ಆರ್ ಪಾಟೀಲ Anand R Patil

Anand R Patil

02 ಅನೀಲ ಬಿ ಹೆಗಡೆ Anil Baban Hegade Anil Baban Hegade
03 ಅಶುತೊಷ ಶಶಿಕಾಂತ ಕಾಂಬಳೆ  Ashutosh Shashikanth Kambale  Ashutosh Shashikanth Kambale 
04 ಭದ್ರುದ್ದಿನ ಕಮದೊಡ್ಡಿ Badruddin Kamdoddi  Badruddin Kamdoddi 
05 ಬುಲಂದ ದೀಪಕ ದಳವಿ Buland Deepak Dalavi  Buland Deepak Dalavi 
06 ಧನಂಜಯ ಆರ್ ಪಾಟೀಲ Dhnanjay R Patil  Dhnanjay R Patil 
07 ದಿಲಶಾದ ಎಸ್ ತಹಸಿಲ್ದಾರ Dilshad S Tahasildar  Dilshad S Tahasildar 
08 ಗಜಾನನ ಆಮೃತ ಟೊಕನೇಕರ Gajanan Amrut Tokanekar  Gajanan Amrut Tokanekar 
09 ಗಣೇಶ ಮಹೇಶ ದಡ್ಡಿಕರ Ganesh Mahesh Daddikar Ganesh Mahesh Daddikar
10 ಗೋಪಾಲ ಬಲವಂತ ದೆಸಾಯಿ Gopal Balawanth Desai Gopal Balawanth Desai
11 ಕವಿತಾ ದೀಪಕ ಕೊಳೆ Kavita Deepak Kole Kavita Deepak Kole
12 ಕೃಷ್ಣಾ ಕಲ್ಲಪ್ಪಾ ಕೊವಾಡಕರ Krishna Kallappa Kovadkar  Krishna Kallappa Kovadkar 
13 ಕೃಷ್ಣಕಾಂತ ಕೆ ಬಿರ್ಜೇ Krishnakanth K Beerje Krishnakanth K Beerje
14 ಲಾಡ ಸಂದೀಪ ವಸಂತ Lad Sandeep Vasanth Lad Sandeep Vasanth
15 ಲಕ್ಷ್ಮಣ ಬಿ ದಳವಿ Laxman B Dhalavi  Laxman Dhalvi
16 ಲಕ್ಷ್ಮಣ ಎಸ್ ಮಾಳಗೆ Laxman S Malage Laxman S Malage
17 ಲಕ್ಷ್ಮೀ ಸುನೀಲ ಮುತಗೇಕರ Laxmi Sunil Mutgekar Laxmi Sunil Mutgekar
18 ಮಂಜುನಾಥ ರಾಜಪ್ಪನವರ Manjunath Rajappanavr Manjunath Rajappanavr
19 ಮಾರುತಿ ಸಿದ್ದಪ್ಪಾ ಚೌಗಲೇ Maruthi Siddappa Chougale  Maruthi Siddappa Chougale 
20 ಮೇಘರಾಜ ಖಾನಗೌಡರ Meghraj Khangoudar Meghraj Khangoudar
21 ನಂದಾ ಮಾರುತಿ ಕೊಡಚವಾಟಕರ Nanda Maruthi Kodachavatkar  Nanda Maruthi Kodachavatkar
22 ನಿತಿನ ದೊಂಡಿಬಾ ಆನಂದಾಚೆ Nitin Dondiba Anandache Nitin Dondiba Anandache
23 ಪಾಂಡುರಂಗ ಮಲ್ಲಪ್ಪಾ ಪಟ್ಟಣ Pandurang Mallappa Pattan Pandurang Mallappa Pattan
24 ಪ್ರಭಾಕರ ಬಿ ಪಾಟೀಲ Prabhakar B Patil  Prabhakar B Patil 
25 ಪ್ರಕಾಶ ನೇಸರಕರ Prakash Nesarakar Prakash Nesarakar
26 ಪ್ರಣಾಮ ಪಾಟೀಲ Pranam Patil  Pranam Patil
27 ರಾಜೇಂದ್ರ ಯಲ್ಲಾಪ್ಪಾ ಪಾಟೀಲ Rajendra Yallappa Patil Rajendra Yallappa Patil
28 ರಾಜು ಚಂಗಪ್ಪಾ ದಿವಟಗಿ Raju Changappa Divatagi Raju Changappa Divatagi
29 ರಾಮಚಂದ್ರ ದತ್ತೋಬಾ ಪಾಟೀಲ Ramachandra Dattoba Patil Ramachandra Dattoba Patil
30 ರಾಮಚಂದ್ರ ಕೆ ಗಾಂವಕರ Ramachandra K Gaonkar 11-04-2019 to 12-04-2019
31 ರಂಜಿತ ಕಲ್ಲಪ್ಪಾ ಪಾಟೀಲ Ranjit Kallappa patil Ranjit Patil
32 ಸಚೀನ ಮನೋಹರ ನಿಕ್ಕಮ Sachin Manohar Nikkam Sachin Nikam
33 ಸಚೀನ ಶಾಂತಾರಾಮ ಕೆಳೆಕರ Sachin Shantaram Keleykar Sachin Shantaram Keleykar
34 ಸಂಜಯ ಶಿವಪ್ಪಾ ಕಾಂಬಳೆ Sanjay shivappa kambale Sanjay shivappa kambale
35 ಶಿವರಾಜ ನಾರಾಯಣ ಪಾಟೀಲ Shivaraj Narayan Patil Shivaraj Narayan Patil
36 ಶ್ರೀಕಾಂತ ಬಾಳಕೃಷ್ಣ ಕದಮ Shrikanth Balakrishna Kadam Shrikanth Balakrishna Kadam
37 ಶುಬಮ ವಿಕ್ರಮ ಶಳಕೆ Shubam Vikram Shalake Shubam Vikram Shalake
38 ಸುಬಾಷ ನಾಗೇಶ ಬೊಬಟೆ Subhash Nagesh Bobate Subhash Nagesh Bobate
39 ಸುನೀಲ ವಿ ದಾಸರ  Sunil V Dasar  Sunil V Dasar 
40 ಸುರೇಶ ಅಂಗಡಿ Suresh Angadi Suresh Angadi
41 ಸುರೇಶ ಬಸಪ್ಪಾ ಮರಲಿಂಗನವರ  Suresh Basappa Maralinganavar Suresh Basappa Maralinganavar
42 ಸುರೇಶ ಕೆಮಣ್ಣಾ ರಾಜುಕರ Suresh Kemanna Rajukar Suresh Kemanna Rajukar
43 ಉದಯ ರಾಮಪ್ಪಾ ಕುಂದರಗಿ Uday Ramappa Kundaragi Uday Ramappa Kundaragi
44 ಉದಯ ತುಕಾರಾಮ ನಾಯಕ Uday Tukaram Naik Uday Tukaram Naik
45 ವಿಸ್. ಎಸ್. ಸಾಧುನವರ V S Sadhunnavar V S Sadhunnavar
46 ಗಿಡ್ಡಪ್ಪಾ ಕೃಷ್ಣಾ ಮಾದರ Viajy urf Giddappa Krishna Madar  Viajy urf Giddappa Krishna Madar 
47 ವಿಜಯ ಲಕ್ಷ್ಮಣ ಪಾಟೀಲ Vijay Laxman Patil Vijay Laxman Patil
48 ವಿನಾಯಕ ಬಿ ಮೋರೆ Vinayak B More Vinayak B More
49 ವಿನಾಯಕ ಜಿ ಗುಂಜಟಕರ Vinayak G Gunjatkar Vinayak G Gunjatkar
50 ವಿಶ್ವನಾಥ ಆರ್ ಬುವಾಜಿ  Vishwanath R Buwaji  Vishwanath R Buwaji 
51 ಚೇತನ ಕುಮಾರ ಯಲ್ಲಪ್ಪ ಕಾಂಬಳೆ Chetakkumar Yallappa Kambale Chetakkumar Yallappa Kambale
52 ಮಹಾದೇವ ಮಾರುತಿ ಮಾಂಗನೆಕರ Mahadev Maruthi Mangenekar Mahadev Maruthi Mangenekar
53 ರಾಜು ದಿವಟಗೆ Raju Divatage Raju Divatage
54 ಸಂದೀಪ ವಸಂತ ಲಾಡ Sandeep vasant Lad Sandeep vasant Lad
55 ಶಂಕರ ಪಂಡಪ್ಪಾ ರಾತೋಡ Shankar Pandappa Rathode Shankar Pandappa Rathode
56 ಶಂಕರ ಪಂಡಪ್ಪಾ ಚೌಗಲೆ Shankar Punnappa chougale Shankar Punnappa chougale